Kia Sportage
As the classified is no longer active, the images can't be shown
Advertised price
329,900 SEK
40,770 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission6-speed automatic
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (WLTP)Log in
Model year2023
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (WLTP)Log in
Ad info
Published 2026-08-17
Status Sold after 9 days
Days for sale 1
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of ZKE508


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified was found at


Note! The classified on this page is no longer active.

blocket.se
Request source material

Seller


Hedin Automotive, Uddevalla
Frölandsvägen 1
451 76 Uddevalla, Sweden
Right now - closed (10:00 - 14:00)

Similar classifieds


Kia Sportage PHEV Advance MOMS Drag Rattvärme CarPlay 360°
2023 / 121,630km
288,900 SEK

Car dealers
Hisings Backa

Show classifiedKia Sportage PHEV Advance MOMS Drag Rattvärme CarPlay 360°
Kia Sportage PHEV AWD Advance Drag H/K 360° CarPlay MOMS
2023 / 77,990km
318,800 SEK

Car dealers
Linköping

Show classifiedKia Sportage PHEV AWD Advance Drag H/K 360° CarPlay MOMS
Kia Sportage PHEV AWD GT-Line 360° Pano HK Wide Carplay
2023 / 64,790km
369,900 SEK

Car dealers
Halmstad

Show classifiedKia Sportage PHEV AWD GT-Line 360° Pano HK Wide Carplay
Kia Sportage PHEV Advance MOMS Halvskinn 360° Navi Drag
2023 / 80,800km
314,800 SEK

Car dealers
Järfälla

Show classifiedKia Sportage PHEV Advance MOMS Halvskinn 360° Navi Drag
Kia Sportage PHEV AWD GT-Line H/K 360° CarPlay Adaptiv-Fart
2023 / 40,280km
369,800 SEK

Car dealers
Linköping

Show classifiedKia Sportage PHEV AWD GT-Line H/K 360° CarPlay Adaptiv-Fart