Images are hidden.
Parts of Car.info are only available to logged-in users. Log in
Fiat 500
Advertised price
79,900 SEK
53,380 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission5-speed manual
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (WLTP)Log in
Model year2016
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (WLTP)Log in
Ad info
Published 2026-04-16
Status Active
Days for sale 162
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of HWA179


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified can be found at


Follow the link to see the ad at:

Seller


Carclusive
5
Kumla Gårdsväg 24 a
145 63 Norsborg, Sweden
Phone number: 08-580 021 23
Right now - open (11:00 - 15:00)

Similar classifieds


Fiat 500
2016 / 45,300km
74,000 SEK

Car dealers

Show classifiedFiat 500
Fiat 500 1.2 Lounge Panorama CarPlay 0,49l/mil ISOFIX
2019 / 47,850km
99,800 SEK

Car dealers
Hisings Backa

Show classifiedFiat 500 1.2 Lounge Panorama CarPlay 0,49l/mil ISOFIX
Fiat 500 1.2 8V 69hk Glastak cityservo 2019
2019 / 73,150km
94,900 SEK

Car dealers
Ängelholm

Show classifiedFiat 500 1.2 8V 69hk Glastak cityservo 2019